Other for VO


Products per page:
Plug for SC Simplex port, panel (LW-BCSCS)
Art: LW-BCSCS
ID: 597198
7 ₴
0
In stock
Cap for the port ST / FC in p / panel (ADCST)
Art: ADCST
ID: 126235
9 ₴
0
In stock
Port plug SC Duplex в п/ панель (ADCSCD)
Art: ADCSCD
ID: 126237
9 ₴
0
In stock
Plug for SC Simplex port, panel (ABSCS)
Art: ABSCS
ID: 417977
14 ₴
0
In stock
Adapter LC / LC, MM OM 2, Simplex (ADLCMS(FW))
Art: ADLCMS(FW)
ID: 413188
17 ₴
0
In stock
Adapter SC/SC SM Simplex (SC/SC(SM)S(DE))
Art: SC/SC(SM)S(DE)
ID: 413189
17 ₴
0
In stock
Optics ring for LC connectors (3.0 mm), Corning (95-400-12-BP3)
Art: 95-400-12-BP3
ID: 105336
25 ₴
0
In stock
Crimp ring for LC connectors (1.6-2.0 mm), stepped profile , Corning (95-400-12-BP26-S)
Art: 95-400-12-BP26-S
ID: 413583
25 ₴
0
In stock
Slider on 4FC / ST Simplex Adapter for FOBSM Boxing, Black (UA-FPM4FC-B)
Art: UA-FPM4FC-B
ID: 121615
27 ₴
0
In stock
Adapter FC SM to D-obverse flange (FC/FC(FW)D)
Art: FC/FC(FW)D
ID: 413187
27 ₴
0
In stock
Cable entry 2x20mm + 2x25mm to the optical patch panel LANS, black (UA-LANS-4ACEB)
Art: UA-LANS-4ACEB
ID: 126105
53 ₴
0
In stock
Set of screws for FMP3 couplers, 24 pcs . MOLEX CSP-00030
Art: CSP-00030
ID: 461881
117 ₴
0
In stock
Plug SC, set of 6 pcs (AFR-00173)
Art: AFR-00173
ID: 145179
176 ₴
0
In stock
Fiber organizer inside the patch panel, self-adhesive, Corning (LANS-ROUT-GUIDES)
Art: LANS-ROUT-GUIDES
ID: 126107
195 ₴
0
In stock
Attenuator singlemode FC-FC 10dB (S-FCS10(SO))
Art: S-FCS10(SO)
ID: 117719
266 ₴
0
In stock
Attenuator singlemode FC-FC 15dB (S-FCS15(SO))
Art: S-FCS15(SO)
ID: 117720
266 ₴
0
In stock
Attenuator singlemode FC-FC 20dB (S-FCS20(SO))
Art: S-FCS20(SO)
ID: 117721
266 ₴
0
In stock
Attenuator singlemode SC-SC 5dB (S-SCS5(SO))
Art: S-SCS5(SO)
ID: 117726
266 ₴
0
In stock
Attenuator singlemode SC-SC 10dB (S-SCS10(SO))
Art: S-SCS10(SO)
ID: 117727
266 ₴
0
In stock
Attenuator singlemode SC-SC 15dB (S-SCS15(SO))
Art: S-SCS15(SO)
ID: 117728
266 ₴
0
In stock
Attenuator singlemode SC-SC 20dB (S-SCS20(SO))
Art: S-SCS20(SO)
ID: 117729
266 ₴
0
In stock
Attenuator AtP-XX
Art: Attenuator AtP-XX
ID: 392520
135 ₴
0
Waiting for supply
ATT-FF-SC/UPC-10dB
Art: ATT-FF-SC/UPC-10dB
ID: 392476
273 ₴
0
Waiting for supply
ATT-FF-SC/UPC-15dB
Art: ATT-FF-SC/UPC-15dB
ID: 392477
273 ₴
0
Waiting for supply
ATT-FF-SC/UPC-20dB
Art: ATT-FF-SC/UPC-20dB
ID: 392478
273 ₴
0
Waiting for supply
ATT-FF-SC/UPC-5dB
Art: ATT-FF-SC/UPC-5dB
ID: 392479
273 ₴
0
Waiting for supply
ATT-MF-FC/UPC-10dB
Art: ATT-MF-FC/UPC-10dB
ID: 392480
310 ₴
0
Waiting for supply
ATT-MF-FC/UPC-15dB
Art: ATT-MF-FC/UPC-15dB
ID: 392481
310 ₴
0
Waiting for supply